Monday Night League

After week 08 13th Jan 2020

Divn 1

TEAMNAMEPLAYEDWONSCOREDARTS100s180sH/STARTH/PEGS/GAMEH/SCOREAVE
1DUNCAN RIDDLE633617100148519072881414011.52
2TIM WHITEOAK6344176131538190134721814011.45
3SHANE VAN EYK543615146121617090801414012.46
4DAVE FLANIGAN63461813514172531111161214012.80
5DAVE DEMPSEY5437152551204251120961014012.67
6BRAD HOLMES5433150121160231105951017712.94
8KIM KOFFYBERG542814707145614062891315210.10
9GREG HUGHES72512088413655501601181116015.30
10CHRIS POWELL72552064714554401201641016414.19
11JORDAN RUSSELL63411762013852001361201216012.72
12TIM GATWARD72632144012645921301701117016.96
13DAVE HILLIS7250197861475241101981314013.41
14DAVID PUTT63521813311753311201581115815.43

Divn 2

TEAMNAMEPLAYEDWONSCOREDARTS100s180sH/STARTH/PEGS/GAMEH/SCOREAVE
1TRACEY ROSENOW54321419513061101121021214010.87
2DARREN HOLMES4523116641120130120591713510.41
3DAVID JOHNSON632916455153280100721312910.74
4ANDY CORRIGAN54351501813525080871411311.11
5DANI KLOET362310499853131881131214012.31
6BILL VAN HOORN6333165651638100120621216010.11
8JAKE KOFFYBERG36158965927508660171239.67
9RAY GILLAM361292959261081801510610.04
10MARK TATE63281664615911401221131514510.46
11MARK AMOR3618908989560120901612010.16
12DAN FLINTROP6336171651432191120641412511.99
13TONY CRAMPTON632817155149113016078916011.51
14ARIE MUYS45201113911099072531713310.04

Divn 3

TEAMNAMEPLAYEDWONSCOREDARTS100s180sH/STARTH/PEGS/GAMEH/SCOREAVE
1MARGARUERITE HASKAYNE6318157781915308062181048.24
2DEREK VANDENBERG54271401115974084108151168.77
3TAYLOR TATE54191350914732010483191049.17
4IVAN LEJKT36681581145106575241027.12
5DEREK TANKARD 5423147261505408395151199.78
6JEAN POWELL 6326164081878107780231088.74
8LEANNE GROEN5412123921552106940201057.98
9BRIAN FORDHAM4512114811245515660171259.22
10JACOB POWELL543102331638105520261006.25
11RUSSELL GOLDSWORTHY6330160671695509362191239.48
12BARRIE TOOP7230192662002705272161279.62
13GAVIN MESSENGER54211463814125089701413810.37
14ANGELA RUSSELL54797551770204422191225.51

 

 

Team Ladder

POSTEAM #WONFORAGAINSTFILL INT/LEGSSCORE DARTSAVE
1Team 12610584018950085409212.24
2Team 659666016241104399710.28
3Team 1349891018946417399011.63
4Team 1149396018935198327810.74
5Team 448676016238791372510.41
6Team 548478016232810288211.38
7Team 939198018935085296311.84
8Team 139198018947073470610.00
9Team 338577016237666354810.62
10Team 228775016236128356110.15
11Team 10285104018941081398510.31
12Team 141709201623248333139.80
13Team 805810401623444437199.26

 

Teams

TEAM #123
1DUNCAN RIDDLETRACEY ROSENOWMARGARUERITE HASKAYNE
2TIM WHITEOAKDARREN HOLMESDEREK VANDENBERG
3SHANE VAN EYKDAVID JOHNSONTAYLOR TATE
4DAVE FLANIGANANDY CORRIGANIVAN LEJKT
5DAVE DEMPSEYDANI KLOETDEREK TANKARD
6BRAD HOLMESBILL VAN HOORNJEAN POWELL
8KIM KOFFYBERGJAKE KOFFYBERGLEANNE GROEN
9GREG HUGHESRAY GILLAMBRIAN FORDHAM
10CHRIS POWELLMARK TATEJACOB POWELL
11JORDAN RUSSELLMARK AMORRUSSELL GOLDSWORTHY
12TIM GATWARDDAN FLINTROPBARRIE TOOP
13DAVE HILLISTONY CRAMPTONGAVIN MESSENGER
14DAVID PUTTARIE MUYSANGELA RUSSELL

 

 

 

Previous Results

Season 26th Nov 2018 - 13th May 2019

Season 7th Feb 2018 - 29th Oct 2018