Monday Night League

After week 14 16th Sept 2019

Divn 1

TEAMNAMEPLAYEDWONSCOREDARTS100s180sH/STARTH/PEGS/GAMEH/SCOREAVE
1GREG HUGHES123102358922317842160118816015.49
2DAVE FLANIGAN63461789013673421161411115613.09
3SHANE VAN EYK126873503328624701081121114812.24
4CHRIS POWELL126843468029633801201351014011.70
5JARED WALLACE126813396431594101341181014010.75
6GERARD VAN HOORN11777330832626491120921014012.60
7DANI KLOET12674341503019310108901414011.31
8TRACEY ROSENOW542814092130211092801414010.82

Divn 2

TEAMNAMEPLAYEDWONSCOREDARTS100s180sH/STARTH/PEGS/GAMEH/SCOREAVE
1DENNIS THOMAS11450285723072170108112151599.30
2PETER LOEFF126533206530683001051001314010.45
3JEAN POWELL126483102933878011460121209.16
4RUSSELL GOLDSWORTHY117513029831678010677161289.57
5BLAKE HOWDEN1176530463301717094861214010.10
6MARK AMOR108492900927472301201001117410.56
7GAVIN MESSENGER117372994031301309660151409.57
8RAY GILLAM126603309832921901201031216010.05

Divn 3

TEAMNAMEPLAYEDWONSCOREDARTS100s180sH/STARTH/PEGS/GAMEH/SCOREAVE
1IVAN LUKA123152451936773011240211126.67
2DAVID HOWDEN126383110936261708076111328.58
3DEREK TANKARD10849283132956809797161629.58
4MARGUERITE HASKAYNE11743298353563807273171408.37
5JEANETTE McDONALD117412964433621409681161348.82
6BRIAN FORDHAM1266232949333126010080151409.89
7MARK TATE1266334302343329112012091719.99
8SHELLEY VASSALLO10865294102669180851181014211.02

 

 

Team Ladder

POSTEAM #WONFORAGAINSTFILL INT/LEGSSCORE DARTSAVE
1Team 51019318503789407195389.86
2Team 69203175037895041870410.92
3Team 88206172037876600726310.55
4Team 38193185037894375920510.25
5Team 77179199037898392958210.27
6Team 26184194037881064806110.06
7Team 4518419403789481396939.78
8Team 1316920903788898390669.82

 

Teams

TEAM #123
1GREG HUGHESDENNIS THOMASIVAN LUKA
2DAVE FLANIGANPETER LOEFFDAVID HOWDEN
3SHANE VAN EYKJEAN POWELLDEREK TANKARD
4CHRIS POWELLRUSSELL GOLDSWORTHYMARGUERITE HASKAYNE
5JARED WALLACEBLAKE HOWDENJEANETTE McDONALD
6GERARD VAN HOORNMARK AMORBRIAN FORDHAM
7DANI KLOETGAVIN MESSENGERMARK TATE
8TRACEY ROSENOWRAY GILLAMSHELLEY VASSALLO

 

 

 

Previous Results

Season 2018-19

Season 2018