Monday Night League

After week 18 29th Oct 2018

Divn 1

TEAMNAMEPLAYEDWONSCOREDARTS100s180sH/STARTH/PEGS/GAMEH/SCOREAVE
1GREG HUGHES1621354738333031001160140717714.35
2DAVE FLANIGAN1621174667336857701701001017012.67
3GERRY VAN HOORN1531124325433808911601261116012.80
4PAUL DEVLIN162934322537744701161391014011.45
5MICK PAGE15382420623805431112601216011.05
6CHRIS POWELL162109451993683621120941214012.27
7SHANE VAN EYK1621014560038196211081091114011.94
8TRACEY ROSENOW1628744683398947098871214011.20
9PETER LOEFF16285428824254230115821115010.08
10BEN McNAIR1621254671736338221001031314012.86

Divn 2

TEAMNAMEPLAYEDWONSCOREDARTS100s180sH/STARTH/PEGS/GAMEH/SCOREAVE
1KEITH PARMENTER162904454342133201201001514010.57
2BRIAN FORDHAM16265424844285360100108111719.91
3JARED WALLACE144833941837063201091121414010.64
4RUSSELL GOLDSWORTHY1626540410419524011262151749.63
5MARK TATE153643859142312608073171539.12
6RAY GILLAM162864397341362701201071317110.63
7DANI KLOET13573370993417350108661314010.86
8MARK RANCE7235189511871100100741312110.13
9DENNIS THOMAS1538040793411628010863131409.91
10BLAKE HOWDEN16293426114015451152127916010.61

Divn 3

TEAMNAMEPLAYEDWONSCOREDARTS100s180sH/STARTH/PEGS/GAMEH/SCOREAVE
1KATIE ROSENOW13548354254050907984151218.75
2DAVID HOWDEN162453872545821509858151408.45
3ANGELA RUSSELL162343966549379011693131358.03
4NICK LIND1446538487422210010291151259.12
5GAVIN MESSENGER1536841329427615011396111409.67
6MARK AMOR1446138292401219010083141409.54
7JULIE GRAY14422307324228606482231147.27
8BARRIE TOOP153624048643851209690151339.23
9JEAN POWELL1626643715470517095108121339.29
10MARGUERITE HASKAYNE1624741532495215011250191408.39

 

 

Team Ladder

POSTEAM #WONFORAGAINSTFILL INT/LEGSSCORE DARTSAVE
1Team 11428420204861273511156611.01
2Team 101427021604861308601260010.39
3Team 61426422204861274641183110.77
4Team 4924024604861221221219110.02
5Team 3824024604861223371202310.18
6Team 2823025604861278821255210.19
7Team 582282580486121982123129.91
8Team 972332530486127390130759.74
9Team 8521826804861041201024510.16
10Team 742222640486113431114649.89

 

Teams

TEAM #123
1GREG HUGHESKEITH PARMENTERKATIE ROSENOW
2DAVE FLANIGANBRIAN FORDHAMDAVID HOWDEN
3GERRY VAN HOORNJARED WALLACEANGELA RUSSELL
4PAUL DEVLINRUSSELL GOLDSWORTHYNICK LIND
5MICK PAGEMARK TATEGAVIN MESSENGER
6CHRIS POWELLRAY GILLAMMARK AMOR
7SHANE VAN EYKDANI KLOETJULIE GRAY
8TRACEY ROSENOWMARK RANCEBARRIE TOOP
9PETER LOEFFDENNIS THOMASJEAN POWELL
10BEN McNAIRBLAKE HOWDENMARGUERITE HASKAYNE