Monday Night League

After week 18 13th May 2019

Divn 1

TEAMNAMEPLAYEDWONSCOREDARTS100s180sH/STARTH/PEGS/GAMEH/SCOREAVE
1SHANE VAN EYK1621034435436556401481281214812.14
2CHRIS POWELL153964202336114001051201114011.64
3GREG HUGHES153110437652970883160104816014.74
4BRAD HOLMES144954048032995601201061114012.27
5MARK SMITHIES162135475943109930160971016015.31
6TONY BIRTWISTLE12690357322675591120130916013.36
7PAUL LEASE11791334472374543120961316014.09
8TRACEY ROSENOW9961278312598290152931315210.71
9DAVE FLANIGAN162101444283561654130125915612.48
10DAVE DEMPSEY162924282638353111201101116011.17

Divn 2

TEAMNAMEPLAYEDWONSCOREDARTS100s180sH/STARTH/PEGS/GAMEH/SCOREAVE
1RAY GILLAM16275416704090380105781017110.19
2GAVIN MESSENGER14454370603695120102901512110.03
3JARED WALLACE15392420553652340152971315211.52
4DENNIS THOMAS162653990741961808975111409.51
5KEITH PARMENTER16285430554071330130961516010.58
6ROBERT POMPONIO16281425423905470771031314010.89
7BRIAN FORDHAM15354377904115809288121409.18
8BLAKE HOWDEN1536939285396125012897121409.92
9DARREN HOLMES13582374013611301120681314010.36
10DANI KLOET15374406643586370108831214011.34

Divn 3

TEAMNAMEPLAYEDWONSCOREDARTS100s180sH/STARTH/PEGS/GAMEH/SCOREAVE
1BARRIE TOOP126563232635068010684171339.22
2TONY BUCKINGHAM117232662035214013652231367.56
3DEREK TANKARD16273412664497120106110111249.18
4MARK TATE1355234742370117110081151409.39
5MARGUERITE HASKAYNE1624039787480322011863161748.28
6DAVID HOWDEN1534637904417021011560191409.09
7RUSSELL GOLDSWORTHY1538040972414619011290131409.88
8MARK AMOR1446437588381727012094101409.85
9JEAN POWELL1535839637413812011694121719.58
10JEANETTE McDONALD1623636880479411096120121327.69

 

 

Team Ladder

POSTEAM #WONFORAGAINSTFILL INT/LEGSSCORE DARTSAVE
1Team 315275198134861270861111911.43
2Team 71225023514861122091063510.55
3Team 51126022604861304361198310.89
4Team 91125123414861214661131010.74
5Team 11023724454861183501125110.52
6Team 610237234154861161781075010.81
7Team 810236235154861047041037610.09
8Team 4623125504861151291119610.28
9Team 1052162700486120370122159.85
10Team 201872990486105703108279.76

 

Teams

TEAM #123
1SHANE VAN EYKRAY GILLAMBARRIE TOOP
2CHRIS POWELLGAVIN MESSENGERTONY BUCKINGHAM
3GREG HUGHESJARED WALLACEDEREK TANKARD
4BRAD HOLMESDENNIS THOMASMARK TATE
5MARK SMITHIESKEITH PARMENTERMARGUERITE HASKAYNE
6TONY BIRTWISTLEROBERT POMPONIODAVID HOWDEN
7PAUL LEASEBRIAN FORDHAMRUSSELL GOLDSWORTHY
8TRACEY ROSENOWBLAKE HOWDENMARK AMOR
9DAVE FLANIGANDARRREN HOLMESJEAN POWELL
10DAVE DEMPSEYDANI KLOETJEANETTE McDONALD